Результаты ЧУСИ-13
Прислано python KAA 16:57 05 Ноябрь 2013

Вот результаты ЧУСИ-13.


Расширенные новости

1 место - Владимир Печерога (Киев)
2 место - Евгений Шляхов (Днепропетровск)
3 место - Александр Кудрявцев (Николаев)
4 место - Алексей Новаков (Киев)
5 место - Александр Камин (Луганск)
6 место - Дмитрий Литвинов (Киев)
7 место - Эдуард Голуб (Киев)
8 место - Владимир Каплун (Запорожье)
9 место - Маким Евланов (Харьков)
10 место - Анатолий Вассерман (Одесса)
11 место - Александр Островский (Запорожье)
12 место - Виктория Маландина (Донецк)
13 место - Армен Гамбарян (Одесса)
14 место - Александр Клейн (Одесса)
15 место - Вадим Данько (Харьков)
16 место - Дмитрий Некрылов (Киев)
17 место - Алексей Винокуров (Донецк)
18 место - Дмитрий Шевляков (Запорожье)
19 место - Юлия Лунева (Днепропетровск)
20 место - Александр Голиков (Харьков)
21 место - Елена Каминская (Одесса)
22 место - Сергей Головий (Днепропетровск)
23 место - Мария Крыленко (Оргвзнос)
24 место - Ярослав Лысенко (Полтава)
25 место - Денис Михалев (Днепропетровск)
26 место - Дмитрий Овчарук (Киев)
27 место - Артур Григорян (Одесса)
28 место - Сергей Хлопяк (Киев)
29 место - Анатолий Карпов (Полтава)
30 место - Ольга Неумывакина (Харьков)
31 место - Евгений Громов (Винница)
32 место - Антон Мартыненко (Киев)
33 место - Олег Соловьев (Днепропетровск)
34 место - Тарас Вахрив (Тернополь)
35 место - Мария Шляхова (Оргвзнос)
36 место - Дмитрий Диброва (Запорожье)
37 место - Сергей Стегний (Киев)
38 место - Владимир Корн (Днепропетровск)
39 место - Дмитрий Куценко (Луганск)
40 место - Андрей Крицкий (Луганск)
41 место - Филипп Кициев (Луганск)
42 место - Сергей Алексеенко (Оргвзнос)
43 место - Андрей Данченко (Винница)
44 место - Сергей Перехрест (Полтава)
45 место - Виктор Мялов (Оргвзнос)
46 место - Евгений Мовсесов (Оргвзнос)
47 место - Александр Демяненко (Киев)
48 место - Игорь Гусаковский (Оргвзнос)
49 место - Геннадий Грибовод (Оргвзнос)
50 место - Анатолий Екимченков (Полтава)
51 место - Вадим Хохлов (Херсон)
52 место - Оксана Гнатковская (Оргвзнос)
53 место - Олег Рябошапко (Крым)